Home

Looking For Training

For individual IRC trainings, you can contact any of the following trainers.
Note: The training fee is trainer driven, may vary.

Region Trainer Contact Number E-mail ID
North Delhi Shailja Agrawal 98117229939
South Delhi Preeti 9999682549
West Delhi Seema Gupta 9811904037
Gurgaon Pragya Varshney 9654920270
East Delhi Kishen Kumar 9911334615
Jaipur (Rajasthan) Brij Bhushan 9001833555
Agra (UP) Anuj Pratap 8475975612
Indore (MP) Swati Shrivastava(AVM Infotech) 9713003310
Sonepat (Haryana) Vijay Gupta 8505971515
Hyderabad (AP) Vijay Gupta 8505971515
Nainital Hari Om 8505841515
Haryana Vijay Gupta 8505971515

Looking IRC Kits

To purchase IRC kits or to know more about it, call at 8506931515, 011 45097452 or email at irc@avishkaarbox.com.
Price for IRC Open League Kit - 10,500/- INR ( for any level)
To purchase IRC kits: Click Here