Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: Robotex (S6) Indraprastha World School, Paschim Vihar |
Team: Check Mates (M12) G. D. Goenka International School, Rohtak |
Team: Tech Panthers (J35) ★ Overall Winners ★ The Shri Ram School, Aravali |
Ist Runners Up | Team: Smart Bots (S7) Indraprastha World School, Paschim Vihar |
Team: Bot Builders (M38) The Shri Ram School, Moulsari |
Team: Robo Knights (J12) G. D. Goenka International School, Rohtak |
IInd runners Up | Team: Spectrons (S9) Paavai Institutions, Namakkal |
Team: Built On Brains (M11) G. D. Goenka International School, Rohtak |
Team: Ciircuit Breakers (J10) G. D. Goenka International School, Rohtak |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: CYBER MANIAX (S3) DAV Public School, Sector 14, Gurugram |
Team: ROBO SPARTANS (M13) Delhi Public School International, Saket |
Team: The MACHINE MEN (J5) The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar |
Ist Runners Up | Team: PROTOCOL (M7) Blue bells Model School, Sector 4,Gurugram |
Team: i ROB (J6) The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar |
|
IInd runners Up | Team: RTI 5.0 (M6) Blue bells Model School, Sector 4,Gurugram |
Team: THE BLACK DRAGON (J1) Blue Bells Public School, Sector 10, Gurugram |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: Smart Bots (S2) Indraprastha World School, Paschim Vihar |
Team: Robopro (M28) The Shri Ram School, Moulsari |
Team: Indian Heights Game Mind (J11) The Indian Heights School, Dwarka |
Ist Runners Up | Team: Circuit Breakers (S5) The Shri Ram School, Moulsari |
Team: Furious 4 (M24) Scholars Global School, Bahadurgarh |
Team: Tech Panthers (J18) The Shri Ram School, Aravali |
IInd runners Up | Team: The Swag Ducks (S6) The Shri Ram School, Moulsari |
Team: Bot Mavericks 3.0 (M25) Scottish High International School, Gurugram |
Team: Indian Innovators (J14) The Modern School, ECNCR |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: ROBO CRAFTS (S4) St. Marks Sr. Sec. Public School, Meera Bagh |
Team: WHIZROBO_M1 (M1) Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana |
Team: WHIZROBO_J1 (J1) Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana |
Ist Runners Up | Team: CODE BREAKERS (S1) D.C.M. Presidency School, Ludhiana |
Team: DEADSHOT NCR (M5) Scottish High International School, Gurugram |
Team: WHIZROBO_J2 (J2) Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana |
IInd runners Up | Team: AMBALA STRIKERS (M2) D.C.M. Senior Secondary School, Ambala |
Team: DIGIMINDS (J7) D.C.M. Presidency School, Ludhiana |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: LFS Marvel Kings (M1) Little Flowers |
Team: Engineers (J1) Vignan Vidhyalayam |
|
Ist Runners Up | Team: Robo Risers 2.0 (M8) Sree Krishna Grammer School |
Team: MacX 4 (J3) Sree Krishna Grammer School |
|
IInd runners Up | Team: MCA (M5) Vignan Vidhyalayam |
Team: Bhavna 2.0 (J2) Sri Bhavna Vidhya Niketan |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: Cyber Dragons (S9) The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Avenue |
Team: Robotech (M12) Scottish High International School, Gurugram |
Team: Winaum Junior (J26) Winaum Learning, Gurugram |
Ist Runners Up | Team: Aimm Roggers (S3) Blue Bells Model School, Sector 4, Gurugram |
Team: JMD (M2) Blue Bells Model School, Sector 4, Gurugram |
Team: The Furious Four (J3) Blue Bells Public School, Sector 10, Gurugram |
IInd runners Up | Team: Avengers (S4) Scholars Rosary Senior Secondary School, Rohtak |
Team: Aimm Warrior (M3) Blue Bells Model School, Sector 4, Gurugram |
Team: Circuit Breakers (J30) G.D. Goenka International School, Rohtak |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: Tetraporters (S4) Vidhya Parthi Higher Secondary School, Seelapadi |
Team: Constro Alfies (M4) Vidhya Parthi Higher Secondary School, Seelapadi |
Team: Quality Control (J6) JKKN Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Komarapalayam |
Ist Runners Up | Team: Spectrons (S3) Paavai Institutions, Namakkal |
Team: Constro Roboto (M5) Vidhya Parthi Higher Secondary School, Seelapadi |
Team: Civil Princess (J5) JKK Rangammal Girls Higher Secondary School, Komarapalayam |
IInd runners Up | Team: Simbotics (M2) Alpha Wisdom Vidhyashram Senior Secondary School, Tiruchirappalli |
Team: Spartans (J3) Kamla Niketan Montessari School, Tiruchirappalli |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: Tech Predators (S1) Jaycee Public School, Rudrapur |
Team: Aryan Champs (M7) Jaycee Public School, Rudrapur |
Team: Royal Robotics (J10) Rose Valley Public School, Khurja |
Ist Runners Up | Team: G. Neutron (M8) Jaycee Public School, Rudrapur |
Team: Little Robot Diamonds (J9) Little Kingdom Public School, Khurja |
|
IInd runners Up | Team: RVPS Warriors (M10) Rose Valley Public School, Khurja |
Team: Rising Sprite (J11) Rose Valley Public School, Khurja |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: International Robotics (S4) Sagar Public School, Gandhi Nagar |
|
Team: Nextgen Robots (J3) Sagar Public School, Gandhi Nagar |
Ist Runners Up | Team: Probots (S5) Choithram School, Manik Bagh |
Team: Robocops (M4) Sagar Public School, Saket Nagar |
Team: Dreamland Robots (J4) Sagar Public School, Gandhi Nagar |
IInd runners Up |
|
Team: Metal Warriors (J5) Sagar Public School, Saket Nagar |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: The Terminators (M22) Scottish High International School, Gurugram |
Team: Bot Squishers (J11) Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram |
|
Ist Runners Up | Team: Robo Cops (M26) St. Mark's Senior Secondary Public School, Janakpuri |
Team: V. R Techies (J13) Scottish High International School, Gurugram |
|
IInd runners Up |
|
Team: IRC Champs (J5) Blue Bells Public School, Sector 10, Gurugram |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: Terminators (M18) G.D. Goenka Public School, Indore |
Team: 4 Kings of Robots (J18) G.D. Goenka Public School, Indore |
|
Ist Runners Up | Team: Autobots (M21) Emerald Heights International School |
Team: Rockers (J8) Prestige Public School |
|
IInd runners Up | Team: Robo Warriors 2.0 (M17) Colonel's Academy |
Team: I-Bots (J21) Emerald Heights International School |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: ATL Chauntra 3 (S3) Government Senior Secondary School, Chauntra |
Team: ATL Chauntra 2 (M4) Government Senior Secondary School, Chauntra |
|
Ist Runners Up | Team: Robotics Wizards (S1) Rainbow International School |
Team: Wings Of Fire (M2) Rainbow International School |
Team: Stokian Megabot (J5) Stokes Memorial School |
IInd runners Up | Team: Tomorrowland Constructors (M1) Rainbow International |
Team: The Chalets (J5) Chalet Day School |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners |
| Team: Robo Knights (J3) G.D.Goenka International School, Rohtak |
|
Ist Runners Up | Team: Check Mates (M5) G.D.Goenka International School, Rohtak |
Team: Pro Robo Wizards (J1) DPS International School, Saket |
|
IInd runners Up | Team: Robo Squad (M14) The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Avenue |
|
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: Robotex (S5) Indraprastha World School, Paschim Vihar |
Team: Bot Builders (M39) The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Avenue |
Team: The Chimi Changas (J2) Blue Bells Public School, Sector 10, Gurugram |
Ist Runners Up | Team: Robocops (M2) The Shri Ram School, Aravali |
Team: Shri Circuit Boomers (J26) The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar |
|
IInd runners Up | Team: Robby (M29) Scottish High International School, Gurugram |
Team: Super Bots (J25) Step By Step School, Noida |
Senior level | Middle Level | Junior Level | |
---|---|---|---|
Winners | Team: Roborafty (S2) St. Mark's Senior Secondary Public School, Meera Bagh |
Team: Robo Rockers (M9) Step By Step School, Noida ★ Overall Winners ★ |
Team: Megabots (J4) The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar ★ Overall Winners ★ |
Ist Runners Up | Team: Robo Ace (S3) Indraprastha World School, Paschim Vihar |
Team: Goenkan Warriors (M7) G.D. Goenka International School, Rohtak |
Team: Winaum Junior (J8) Winaum Learning |
IInd runners Up | Team: Sachdeva One (S4) Sachdeva Global School, Dwarka |
Team: Robo Rockers (M2) Scottish High International School, Gurugram |
Team: Invincibles (J9) 1. G.D. Goenka Public School, Model Town 2. Step by Step School, Noida |